Parmakit

Race results

# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 710 Blank, Frank 53.195 12:29.661
2 791 Dammert, Julien 54.161 12:51.379
3 799 Ullrich , Paul 55.485 12:59.027
4 722 Blank, Marvin 54.524 13:02.859
5 712 Schade, Philipp 58.560 12:39.370
6 723 Klettner, Marcel 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 710 Blank, Frank 52.889 11:38.295
2 791 Dammert, Julien 54.089 11:52.990
3 723 Klettner, Marcel 58.188 11:45.821
4 712 Schade, Philipp 58.194 11:49.665
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 710 Blank, Frank 53.058 11:40.392
2 791 Dammert, Julien 53.878 11:52.495
3 712 Schade, Philipp 58.743 11:58.365
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
3 710 Blank, Frank 53.452 -
5 791 Dammert, Julien 54.067 -
6 722 Blank, Marvin 54.844 -
7 799 Ullrich , Paul 55.282 -
9 712 Schade, Philipp 58.149 -
10 723 Klettner, Marcel 58.916 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 891 Bartsch, Julian 53.031 12:26.228
2 888 Frank, Patrick 53.270 12:32.655
3 801 Michael, Braun 53.855 12:41.131
4 877 Boulanger, Fred 54.988 12:55.793
5 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.810 12:17.126
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 891 Bartsch, Julian 52.371 11:31.407
2 888 Frank, Patrick 52.466 11:34.226
3 801 Michael, Braun 53.738 11:51.919
4 877 Boulanger, Fred 54.790 12:06.079
5 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.746 11:34.499
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 888 Frank, Patrick 52.581 11:34.269
2 891 Bartsch, Julian 52.676 11:35.873
3 801 Michael, Braun 54.162 11:55.430
4 877 Boulanger, Fred 54.097 11:55.773
5 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.700 12:30.135
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 891 Bartsch, Julian 52.755 -
2 801 Michael, Braun 53.401 -
4 888 Frank, Patrick 53.914 -
8 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.381 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 54.493 12:25.295
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 56.474 12:26.956
3 192 Sätzler, Michael 56.884 12:33.262
4 169 Waiblinger, David 57.416 11:53.000
5 166 Abele, Sven 59.897 12:12.296
6 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:01.492 12:28.350
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 53.961 11:57.072
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.545 12:14.002
3 192 Sätzler, Michael 55.382 12:14.580
4 169 Waiblinger, David 57.701 11:48.980
5 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:01.047 12:21.020
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 53.886 11:48.182
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.305 12:34.739
3 192 Sätzler, Michael 56.646 11:44.909
4 169 Waiblinger, David 58.043 11:50.863
5 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:00.185 12:11.901
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 54.291 -
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.720 -
3 191 Bartsch, Julian 55.765 -
4 169 Waiblinger, David 57.361 -
5 136 Günthner, Patrick 57.742 -
6 192 Sätzler, Michael 58.365 -
7 166 Abele, Sven 1:00.250 -
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:01.661 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 200 Nübel, Veit 59.707 -
2 243 Simon, Tim 1:01.303 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 243 Simon, Tim 59.999 12:11.760
2 200 Nübel, Veit 58.319 11:23.258
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 200 Nübel, Veit 58.265 12:07.814
2 243 Simon, Tim 59.986 12:13.478
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 200 Nübel, Veit 58.201 12:21.305
2 243 Simon, Tim 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 59.313 14:00.286
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:00.791 14:34.861
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:03.604 14:53.796
4 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:04.161 15:03.087
5 366 Abele, Sven 1:02.287 5:10.938
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 58.747 14:28.034
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:00.374 14:36.867
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:08.748 14:51.678
4 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:05.539 14:58.986
5 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:08.076 1:11.692
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 59.102 11:57.869
2 392 Abbate, Marco 59.257 12:07.800
3 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:05.197 12:19.490
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 58.458 -
2 392 Abbate, Marco 59.789 -
3 366 Abele, Sven 1:02.011 -
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:03.296 -
5 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:05.246 -
6 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:07.156 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 490 Heigold , Albert 52.673 11:37.865
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 52.998 11:47.041
3 412 Wolf, Achim 53.653 11:50.308
4 477 Büttner, Marco 54.359 12:06.224
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 490 Heigold , Albert 52.394 11:36.925
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 53.075 11:42.509
3 477 Büttner, Marco 53.764 11:52.370
4 412 Wolf, Achim 53.792 12:08.153
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 490 Heigold , Albert 52.593 11:35.742
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 53.013 11:43.726
3 477 Büttner, Marco 53.092 11:55.326
4 412 Wolf, Achim 54.299 12:05.897
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 490 Heigold , Albert 53.412 -
2 412 Wolf, Achim 53.927 -
3 401 Leibfarth, Robert 54.022 -
4 477 Büttner, Marco 55.167 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 515 Moderer, Markus 57.644 13:44.336
2 578 Specker, Jonas 57.389 13:45.039
3 585 Richter, Felix 57.682 13:45.644
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 57.924 13:52.245
5 531 Maier, Christoph 58.359 13:52.535
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 59.057 14:07.688
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.630 14:07.966
8 519 Kulesza, Igor 59.202 14:12.189
9 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 59.795 14:24.361
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.156 14:26.970
11 504 Trost, Matthias 1:00.947 14:29.431
12 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:01.502 14:32.960
13 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:00.937 14:33.478
14 563 Lehr, Georg 1:02.826 14:47.518
15 599 Platt, Michele 1:08.179 14:45.114
16 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:15.063 13:55.981
17 509 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:00.419 10:23.352
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 57.828 12:39.772
2 578 Specker, Jonas 57.699 12:40.644
3 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 57.583 12:41.354
4 531 Maier, Christoph 57.652 12:41.558
5 519 Kulesza, Igor 58.945 13:02.181
6 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.126 13:02.596
7 516 Fiedler, Felix 58.694 13:03.068
8 555 Kachel, Christian 58.616 13:03.097
9 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 59.459 13:08.897
10 515 Moderer, Markus 57.405 13:09.344
11 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.442 13:20.501
12 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:00.504 13:21.975
13 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:00.269 13:24.758
14 504 Trost, Matthias 1:00.781 13:28.149
15 506 Schäfer, Thomas 1:02.682 12:54.896
16 599 Platt, Michele 1:05.776 13:32.186
17 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:13.901 13:01.529
18 563 Lehr, Georg 1:01.663 10:32.446
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 57.835 9:44.768
2 531 Maier, Christoph 57.791 9:45.020
3 578 Specker, Jonas 57.931 9:46.592
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 57.885 9:47.027
5 515 Moderer, Markus 58.163 9:50.342
6 555 Kachel, Christian 58.585 9:57.973
7 516 Fiedler, Felix 59.451 9:03.261
8 519 Kulesza, Igor 59.415 9:04.324
9 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.440 9:05.125
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.420 9:22.097
11 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:01.437 9:24.555
12 504 Trost, Matthias 1:02.116 9:36.369
13 506 Schäfer, Thomas 1:02.547 9:43.209
14 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:13.060 9:01.579
15 599 Platt, Michele 1:07.508 9:17.418
16 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:00.719 3:21.884
17 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:05.902 2:24.556
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 515 Moderer, Markus 57.710 -
2 585 Richter, Felix 58.015 -
3 578 Specker, Jonas 58.294 -
4 555 Kachel, Christian 58.520 -
5 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 58.855 -
6 531 Maier, Christoph 59.075 -
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.123 -
8 519 Kulesza, Igor 59.875 -
9 509 Neuberger, Benedikt 59.922 -
10 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:00.173 -
11 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:00.270 -
12 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:00.768 -
13 561 Baur, Sarah 1:01.437 -
14 504 Trost, Matthias 1:01.640 -
15 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:02.067 -
16 563 Lehr, Georg 1:03.187 -
17 599 Platt, Michele 1:06.190 -
18 506 Schäfer, Thomas 1:06.470 -
19 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:16.504 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 , 59.417 13:59.280
2 618 Simon , Hanna 1:04.193 15:00.144
3 603 Strasser, Leonie 1:09.533 15:04.215
4 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:09.037 15:04.452
5 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:01.436 7:10.046
6 607 Engelfried, Falco 1:03.824 6:18.214
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 , 58.917 14:25.129
2 618 Simon , Hanna 1:04.776 15:25.846
3 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:07.030 14:32.704
4 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:04.636 10:04.340
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 , 58.971 11:57.449
2 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:01.738 12:30.555
3 618 Simon , Hanna 1:03.488 11:59.346
4 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:04.922 12:11.222
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 , 58.457 -
2 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:01.975 -
3 618 Simon , Hanna 1:03.623 -
4 607 Engelfried, Falco 1:04.022 -
5 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:06.418 -
6 603 Strasser, Leonie 1:08.601 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 799 Ullrich , Paul 1:05.733 13:17.965
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 799 Ullrich , Paul 1:04.784 13:10.691
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 799 Ullrich , Paul 1:05.602 13:16.204
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 818 Simon , Hanna 1:16.658 14:28.044
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 818 Simon , Hanna 1:15.766 14:20.326
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 818 Simon , Hanna 1:15.267 14:24.605
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 1:04.229 13:07.172
2 170 Baguet, Romain 1:03.867 13:25.648
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:06.306 13:32.503
4 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.455 13:51.437
5 169 Waiblinger, David 1:07.510 13:54.581
6 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:08.228 13:56.744
7 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.428 13:57.940
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:12.693 13:34.475
9 137 Kladiwa, Rafael 1:17.872 13:21.482
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:04.576 13:31.090
2 113 Randazzo, Valentino 1:04.429 13:35.788
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:05.608 13:43.151
4 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:08.133 13:50.760
5 169 Waiblinger, David 1:09.325 13:04.066
6 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:12.313 13:36.581
7 137 Kladiwa, Rafael 1:18.564 13:23.643
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:03.956 13:00.990
2 113 Randazzo, Valentino 1:04.015 13:01.097
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:06.325 13:38.328
4 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.626 13:44.767
5 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:08.226 13:51.136
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.075 13:57.245
7 169 Waiblinger, David 1:08.548 12:57.788
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:11.970 13:26.026
9 137 Kladiwa, Rafael 1:19.090 13:08.951
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 211 Betz, Michael 1:06.221 13:30.334
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 211 Betz, Michael 1:04.769 13:13.542
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 211 Betz, Michael 1:05.525 13:20.036
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:09.684 14:19.029
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:11.438 13:26.026
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:23.155 14:27.581
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:09.564 14:13.542
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:10.284 14:16.024
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:17.740 13:21.615
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:08.896 14:01.721
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:08.887 14:01.991
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:17.774 13:16.815
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:03.680 12:53.254
2 490 Heigold , Albert 1:03.392 12:54.297
3 477 Büttner, Marco 1:03.775 13:02.721
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:05.073 13:22.987
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:03.519 12:54.475
2 490 Heigold , Albert 1:03.921 13:00.213
3 477 Büttner, Marco 1:04.044 13:04.927
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:04.700 13:20.846
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:03.769 12:55.638
2 477 Büttner, Marco 1:03.801 13:01.498
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:05.886 13:25.682
4 490 Heigold , Albert 1:04.803 13:45.814
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 1:09.294 11:41.039
2 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:09.270 11:44.218
3 555 Kachel, Christian 1:09.724 11:46.602
4 515 Moderer, Markus 1:09.756 11:49.002
5 509 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:09.948 11:55.613
6 519 Kulesza, Igor 1:11.104 12:00.772
7 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:11.280 12:03.304
8 561 Baur, Sarah 1:13.003 12:24.791
9 563 Lehr, Georg 1:13.116 12:30.180
10 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:13.208 12:30.574
11 504 Trost, Matthias 1:15.655 12:52.931
12 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:14.339 13:02.279
13 501 Ostheimer, Tom 1:17.192 12:00.656
14 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:33.021 12:54.351
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 1:08.772 12:43.913
2 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:08.562 12:54.797
3 515 Moderer, Markus 1:09.616 13:00.744
4 555 Kachel, Christian 1:09.296 13:03.318
5 519 Kulesza, Igor 1:10.526 13:06.242
6 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:10.660 13:10.014
7 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:11.938 13:31.866
8 563 Lehr, Georg 1:13.570 13:47.171
9 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:14.816 12:50.639
10 504 Trost, Matthias 1:15.838 12:53.935
11 501 Ostheimer, Tom 1:14.825 13:22.099
12 561 Baur, Sarah 1:12.040 13:45.140
13 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:33.237 13:03.311
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 1:09.043 12:49.085
2 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:09.676 12:56.898
3 515 Moderer, Markus 1:10.125 12:59.994
4 555 Kachel, Christian 1:10.395 13:04.719
5 519 Kulesza, Igor 1:09.027 13:05.254
6 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:10.947 13:13.152
7 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:11.699 13:25.191
8 563 Lehr, Georg 1:12.581 13:34.941
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:12.651 13:35.287
10 504 Trost, Matthias 1:16.187 12:53.236
11 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:32.928 12:54.581
12 509 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:10.630 8:28.183
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 613 Koller, Gregor 1:06.178 13:40.521
2 641 Sinkovits, Matthias 1:08.100 13:51.368
3 611 Rindler , Philipp 1:12.666 13:39.465
4 682 Drack, Timo 1:13.530 13:46.383
5 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:13.285 13:46.574
6 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 1:14.102 13:51.772
7 689 Beranek, Markus 1:20.837 13:43.344
8 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:21.748 14:03.436
9 614 Freiberger, Julian 1:11.207 6:03.199
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 613 Koller, Gregor 1:05.767 13:49.700
2 641 Sinkovits, Matthias 1:07.981 13:53.102
3 614 Freiberger, Julian 1:11.841 13:29.555
4 682 Drack, Timo 1:12.803 13:33.572
5 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:12.793 13:34.673
6 611 Rindler , Philipp 1:12.668 13:35.592
7 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 1:13.767 13:46.336
8 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:19.637 13:35.679
9 689 Beranek, Markus 1:20.922 13:40.470
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 641 Sinkovits, Matthias 1:07.450 13:44.503
2 614 Freiberger, Julian 1:11.493 13:18.039
3 611 Rindler , Philipp 1:11.551 13:21.725
4 682 Drack, Timo 1:13.120 13:38.181
5 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:13.689 13:44.251
6 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 1:14.050 13:49.794
7 689 Beranek, Markus 1:19.024 13:25.461
8 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:19.547 13:33.646
9 613 Koller, Gregor 1:07.139 13:56.227
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
4 113 Randazzo, Valentino 53.012 -
5 199 Bumen, Thomas 55.025 -
6 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.471 -
7 169 Waiblinger, David 55.553 -
8 143 Schnitzler, Marten 56.462 -
9 134 Kulesza, Witold 57.944 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
4 113 Randazzo, Valentino 52.677 12:33.585
5 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 54.060 12:51.434
6 169 Waiblinger, David 53.754 12:51.722
7 199 Bumen, Thomas 54.487 12:25.645
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 56.962 12:34.196
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 53.414 12:41.991
2 169 Waiblinger, David 53.688 12:44.273
3 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 53.459 12:44.672
4 134 Kulesza, Witold 57.292 12:41.940
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
4 113 Randazzo, Valentino 52.434 12:30.921
5 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 53.912 12:49.574
6 169 Waiblinger, David 54.336 12:52.795
7 199 Bumen, Thomas 54.405 12:53.542
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 56.418 12:30.854
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 220 Wertz, Matthias 56.979 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 220 Wertz, Matthias 56.576 12:26.702
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 220 Wertz, Matthias 56.602 12:29.768
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 220 Wertz, Matthias 56.207 12:30.864
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 392 Abbate, Marco 57.817 -
2 366 Abele, Sven 58.314 -
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:05.492 -
4 393 Wassermann, Christoph 1:08.998 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 392 Abbate, Marco 57.902 12:45.603
2 366 Abele, Sven 58.159 12:55.104
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:03.999 13:05.464
4 393 Wassermann, Christoph 1:06.367 12:36.166
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 392 Abbate, Marco 58.094 12:46.735
2 366 Abele, Sven 57.344 12:52.913
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:04.673 13:20.298
4 393 Wassermann, Christoph 1:04.982 12:35.846
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 392 Abbate, Marco 57.225 12:37.513
2 366 Abele, Sven 57.225 12:40.450
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:04.387 13:09.846
4 393 Wassermann, Christoph 1:05.715 13:29.022
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 51.278 -
2 477 Büttner, Marco 51.336 -
3 490 Heigold , Albert 51.776 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 490 Heigold , Albert 51.313 12:14.305
2 477 Büttner, Marco 51.546 12:27.338
3 401 Leibfarth, Robert 51.548 12:33.121
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 51.153 12:10.659
2 477 Büttner, Marco 51.284 12:14.248
3 490 Heigold , Albert 51.275 12:11.514
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 477 Büttner, Marco 50.820 12:03.024
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 51.069 12:09.680
3 490 Heigold , Albert 51.569 12:15.090
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 519 Kulesza, Igor 55.043 -
2 515 Moderer, Markus 55.084 -
3 585 Richter, Felix 55.826 -
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 56.431 -
5 573 Lohff, Albert 56.471 -
6 544 Bumen, Thomas 56.854 -
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 56.876 -
8 561 Baur, Sarah 56.924 -
9 , 57.102 -
10 582 Altmann, Benjamin 57.107 -
11 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 57.249 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 519 Kulesza, Igor 54.827 12:08.054
2 585 Richter, Felix 55.435 12:10.400
3 515 Moderer, Markus 55.763 12:16.318
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 56.256 12:20.628
5 573 Lohff, Albert 55.669 12:21.210
6 544 Bumen, Thomas 56.226 12:25.645
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 56.406 12:25.978
8 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 56.399 12:28.458
9 561 Baur, Sarah 56.850 12:33.570
10 , 57.830 12:44.576
11 582 Altmann, Benjamin 57.637 12:45.007
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 55.139 12:05.355
2 519 Kulesza, Igor 54.629 12:05.554
3 515 Moderer, Markus 56.048 12:17.531
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.608 12:18.163
5 573 Lohff, Albert 56.174 12:21.321
6 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 56.279 12:22.523
7 544 Bumen, Thomas 56.499 12:26.232
8 561 Baur, Sarah 56.814 12:35.163
9 522 Fritz, Dominik 57.253 12:37.834
10 , 57.442 12:38.159
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 519 Kulesza, Igor 54.792 12:02.975
2 585 Richter, Felix 55.063 12:06.353
3 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.377 12:13.248
4 515 Moderer, Markus 55.948 12:14.711
5 573 Lohff, Albert 55.478 12:14.878
6 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 56.124 12:22.255
7 544 Bumen, Thomas 56.101 12:27.785
8 561 Baur, Sarah 56.366 12:34.494
9 , 57.165 12:39.079
10 522 Fritz, Dominik 57.217 12:39.396
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 57.289 -
2 682 Drack, Timo 59.019 -
3 689 Beranek, Markus 1:00.567 -
4 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:01.150 -
5 636 Selig, Bernd 1:04.364 -
6 640 Witkowski, Wojciech 1:07.477 -
7 608 Wlodarski, Jacek 1:07.729 -
8 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:09.046 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 56.572 12:30.439
2 682 Drack, Timo 58.309 12:54.203
3 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:00.380 13:18.340
4 689 Beranek, Markus 1:00.590 12:35.010
5 636 Selig, Bernd 1:04.200 13:20.872
6 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:08.439 12:46.731
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 56.748 12:32.967
2 682 Drack, Timo 58.411 12:51.613
3 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:00.385 13:20.101
4 689 Beranek, Markus 1:00.595 13:25.335
5 636 Selig, Bernd 1:04.262 13:22.134
6 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:06.159 12:33.762
7 608 Wlodarski, Jacek 1:10.400 13:30.307
8 640 Witkowski, Wojciech 1:14.000 13:11.642
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 56.226 12:31.681
2 623 Kulesza, Roman 59.284 13:14.192
3 689 Beranek, Markus 1:00.102 13:19.679
4 636 Selig, Bernd 1:03.615 13:00.612
5 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:05.994 13:29.795
6 640 Witkowski, Wojciech 1:20.588 13:13.884
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 769 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:05.040 15:48.721
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 769 Neuberger, Sebastian 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 769 Neuberger, Sebastian 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 769 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:06.329 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 170 Baguet, Romain 59.184 -
2 113 Randazzo, Valentino 59.873 -
3 108 Krapfenbauer, Ulf 1:02.101 -
4 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:02.572 -
5 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:02.751 -
6 169 Waiblinger, David 1:02.897 -
7 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:04.943 -
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:07.630 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 108 Krapfenbauer, Ulf 1:01.973 13:13.686
2 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:01.750 13:16.049
3 113 Randazzo, Valentino 1:00.688 13:16.059
4 169 Waiblinger, David 1:02.445 13:25.629
5 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:02.063 13:25.858
6 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:04.537 13:44.989
7 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:05.474 13:57.917
8 170 Baguet, Romain 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 170 Baguet, Romain 59.733 14:10.582
2 113 Randazzo, Valentino 1:00.273 14:13.348
3 108 Krapfenbauer, Ulf 1:02.010 14:32.216
4 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:02.287 14:37.642
5 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:02.688 14:40.834
6 169 Waiblinger, David 1:02.592 14:40.929
7 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:04.148 15:02.320
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 170 Baguet, Romain 59.477 15:14.505
2 113 Randazzo, Valentino 59.686 15:18.766
3 108 Krapfenbauer, Ulf 1:01.937 15:50.759
4 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:02.675 15:57.232
5 169 Waiblinger, David 1:02.452 16:00.933
6 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:02.982 16:02.547
7 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:02.310 15:17.049
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 220 Wertz, Matthias 1:03.320 13:39.568
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 220 Wertz, Matthias 1:02.360 15:01.079
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 220 Wertz, Matthias 1:02.285 15:50.427
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:06.093 -
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:07.007 -
3 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:07.055 -
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:08.382 -
5 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:12.287 -
6 304 Cachet, Antoine 1:13.595 -
7 393 Wassermann, Christoph 1:14.891 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:05.753 15:55.182
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:05.337 15:59.102
3 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:06.193 16:11.789
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:07.210 16:25.606
5 304 Cachet, Antoine 1:12.507 16:07.710
6 393 Wassermann, Christoph 1:17.798 16:47.271
7 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:13.397 14:57.891
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:05.431 14:30.312
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:05.454 14:30.653
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:05.544 14:54.998
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:06.761 14:58.394
5 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:12.329 14:38.504
6 304 Cachet, Antoine 1:12.502 14:56.910
7 393 Wassermann, Christoph 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:05.512 13:21.501
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:05.755 13:22.321
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:06.466 13:36.116
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:08.264 13:53.869
5 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:11.651 14:25.923
6 393 Wassermann, Christoph 1:16.652 14:04.671
7 304 Cachet, Antoine 1:11.259 12:02.659
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
3 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:00.014 -
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:00.150 -
9 499 Bumen, Thomas 1:03.058 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:00.304 13:08.948
2 499 Bumen, Thomas 1:02.637 13:22.219
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:00.672 4:57.212
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 59.678 14:03.393
2 499 Bumen, Thomas 1:02.807 6:15.577
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:50.493 1:58.806
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 59.269 15:09.078
2 412 Wolf, Achim 59.710 15:23.674
3 499 Bumen, Thomas 1:02.957 15:58.506
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 1:03.499 -
2 519 Kulesza, Igor 1:03.999 -
3 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:04.247 -
4 504 Trost, Matthias 1:04.630 -
5 596 Lukas , Andreas 1:04.748 -
6 515 Moderer, Markus 1:04.878 -
7 573 Lohff, Albert 1:05.012 -
8 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:05.034 -
9 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:05.376 -
10 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:05.649 -
11 534 Kulesza, Witold 1:05.848 -
12 582 Altmann, Benjamin 0.000 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 585 Richter, Felix 1:03.625 15:06.016
2 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:04.022 15:10.480
3 519 Kulesza, Igor 1:04.520 15:15.563
4 515 Moderer, Markus 1:05.329 15:24.963
5 534 Kulesza, Witold 1:05.253 15:28.556
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:04.871 15:29.094
7 573 Lohff, Albert 1:05.400 15:30.117
8 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:05.468 15:30.405
9 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:05.504 15:30.948
10 596 Lukas , Andreas 1:07.724 16:00.084
11 504 Trost, Matthias 1:06.583 15:09.695
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:04.186 14:49.246
2 519 Kulesza, Igor 1:04.405 14:53.238
3 515 Moderer, Markus 1:04.747 14:55.284
4 596 Lukas , Andreas 1:04.613 14:57.599
5 573 Lohff, Albert 1:04.713 14:58.288
6 534 Kulesza, Witold 1:04.782 14:58.915
7 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:04.927 14:59.618
8 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:04.929 15:07.393
9 504 Trost, Matthias 1:05.533 15:09.102
10 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:04.886 15:34.886
11 585 Richter, Felix 1:04.277 14:52.814
12 582 Altmann, Benjamin 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:04.066 14:55.227
2 515 Moderer, Markus 1:03.875 14:56.772
3 519 Kulesza, Igor 1:03.784 14:56.815
4 596 Lukas , Andreas 1:03.700 14:57.333
5 573 Lohff, Albert 1:04.766 15:03.310
6 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:05.363 15:08.288
7 534 Kulesza, Witold 1:05.233 15:09.041
8 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:05.310 15:10.577
9 504 Trost, Matthias 1:05.466 15:14.917
10 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:04.659 15:25.812
11 585 Richter, Felix 1:49.009 1:57.857
12 582 Altmann, Benjamin 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 682 Drack, Timo 1:07.717 -
2 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:08.126 -
3 689 Beranek, Markus 1:08.920 -
4 600 Krüger, Jan 1:11.231 -
5 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:14.134 -
6 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:17.688 -
7 688 Kunz, Vincent 1:19.367 -
8 665 Wendlandt, Vanessa 1:20.134 -
9 629 Mainhardt, Inja 1:21.704 -
10 667 Hutta, Remco 0.000 -
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 682 Drack, Timo 1:07.597 16:20.025
2 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:07.318 16:29.287
3 689 Beranek, Markus 1:09.327 16:46.967
4 600 Krüger, Jan 1:11.534 19:10.923
5 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:14.169 16:26.446
6 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:17.433 17:02.456
7 665 Wendlandt, Vanessa 1:18.903 19:10.202
8 629 Mainhardt, Inja 1:19.677 16:32.187
9 667 Hutta, Remco 0.000 0.000
10 688 Kunz, Vincent 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 682 Drack, Timo 1:07.129 14:48.817
2 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:06.634 14:51.051
3 689 Beranek, Markus 1:08.761 15:10.622
4 600 Krüger, Jan 1:10.164 15:33.914
5 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:12.560 14:44.300
6 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:16.221 15:17.127
7 665 Wendlandt, Vanessa 1:19.248 15:44.267
8 629 Mainhardt, Inja 1:18.814 14:31.016
9 667 Hutta, Remco 0.000 0.000
10 688 Kunz, Vincent 0.000 0.000
# Driver Fastest Lap Total Time
1 682 Drack, Timo 1:07.528 13:41.326
2 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:07.898 13:47.879
3 600 Krüger, Jan 1:09.097 14:02.060
4 689 Beranek, Markus 1:09.237 14:03.067
5 696 Gadomski, Kuba 1:14.248 13:35.123
6 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:16.181 13:51.861
7 665 Wendlandt, Vanessa 1:18.285 14:18.130
8 629 Mainhardt, Inja 1:18.074 14:18.481
9 667 Hutta, Remco 0.000 0.000
10 688 Kunz, Vincent 0.000 0.000