Parmakit

Rennergebnisse

# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 710 Blank, Frank 53.195 12:29.661
2 791 Dammert, Julien 54.161 12:51.379
3 799 Ullrich , Paul 55.485 12:59.027
4 722 Blank, Marvin 54.524 13:02.859
5 712 Schade, Philipp 58.560 12:39.370
6 723 Klettner, Marcel 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 710 Blank, Frank 52.889 11:38.295
2 791 Dammert, Julien 54.089 11:52.990
3 723 Klettner, Marcel 58.188 11:45.821
4 712 Schade, Philipp 58.194 11:49.665
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 710 Blank, Frank 53.058 11:40.392
2 791 Dammert, Julien 53.878 11:52.495
3 712 Schade, Philipp 58.743 11:58.365
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
3 710 Blank, Frank 53.452 -
5 791 Dammert, Julien 54.067 -
6 722 Blank, Marvin 54.844 -
7 799 Ullrich , Paul 55.282 -
9 712 Schade, Philipp 58.149 -
10 723 Klettner, Marcel 58.916 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 891 Bartsch, Julian 53.031 12:26.228
2 888 Frank, Patrick 53.270 12:32.655
3 801 Michael, Braun 53.855 12:41.131
4 877 Boulanger, Fred 54.988 12:55.793
5 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.810 12:17.126
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 891 Bartsch, Julian 52.371 11:31.407
2 888 Frank, Patrick 52.466 11:34.226
3 801 Michael, Braun 53.738 11:51.919
4 877 Boulanger, Fred 54.790 12:06.079
5 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.746 11:34.499
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 888 Frank, Patrick 52.581 11:34.269
2 891 Bartsch, Julian 52.676 11:35.873
3 801 Michael, Braun 54.162 11:55.430
4 877 Boulanger, Fred 54.097 11:55.773
5 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.700 12:30.135
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 891 Bartsch, Julian 52.755 -
2 801 Michael, Braun 53.401 -
4 888 Frank, Patrick 53.914 -
8 811 Schäfer, Frank 56.381 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 54.493 12:25.295
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 56.474 12:26.956
3 192 Sätzler, Michael 56.884 12:33.262
4 169 Waiblinger, David 57.416 11:53.000
5 166 Abele, Sven 59.897 12:12.296
6 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:01.492 12:28.350
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 53.961 11:57.072
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.545 12:14.002
3 192 Sätzler, Michael 55.382 12:14.580
4 169 Waiblinger, David 57.701 11:48.980
5 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:01.047 12:21.020
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 53.886 11:48.182
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.305 12:34.739
3 192 Sätzler, Michael 56.646 11:44.909
4 169 Waiblinger, David 58.043 11:50.863
5 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:00.185 12:11.901
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 113 Randazzo, Valentino 54.291 -
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 55.720 -
3 191 Bartsch, Julian 55.765 -
4 169 Waiblinger, David 57.361 -
5 136 Günthner, Patrick 57.742 -
6 192 Sätzler, Michael 58.365 -
7 166 Abele, Sven 1:00.250 -
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:01.661 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 200 Nübel, Veit 59.707 -
2 243 Simon, Tim 1:01.303 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 243 Simon, Tim 59.999 12:11.760
2 200 Nübel, Veit 58.319 11:23.258
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 200 Nübel, Veit 58.265 12:07.814
2 243 Simon, Tim 59.986 12:13.478
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 200 Nübel, Veit 58.201 12:21.305
2 243 Simon, Tim 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 59.313 14:00.286
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:00.791 14:34.861
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:03.604 14:53.796
4 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:04.161 15:03.087
5 366 Abele, Sven 1:02.287 5:10.938
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 58.747 14:28.034
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:00.374 14:36.867
3 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:08.748 14:51.678
4 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:05.539 14:58.986
5 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:08.076 1:11.692
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 59.102 11:57.869
2 392 Abbate, Marco 59.257 12:07.800
3 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:05.197 12:19.490
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 58.458 -
2 392 Abbate, Marco 59.789 -
3 366 Abele, Sven 1:02.011 -
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:03.296 -
5 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:05.246 -
6 312 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:07.156 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold , Albert 52.673 11:37.865
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 52.998 11:47.041
3 412 Wolf, Achim 53.653 11:50.308
4 477 Büttner, Marco 54.359 12:06.224
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold , Albert 52.394 11:36.925
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 53.075 11:42.509
3 477 Büttner, Marco 53.764 11:52.370
4 412 Wolf, Achim 53.792 12:08.153
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold , Albert 52.593 11:35.742
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 53.013 11:43.726
3 477 Büttner, Marco 53.092 11:55.326
4 412 Wolf, Achim 54.299 12:05.897
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold , Albert 53.412 -
2 412 Wolf, Achim 53.927 -
3 401 Leibfarth, Robert 54.022 -
4 477 Büttner, Marco 55.167 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 515 Moderer, Markus 57.644 13:44.336
2 578 Specker, Jonas 57.389 13:45.039
3 585 Richter, Felix 57.682 13:45.644
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 57.924 13:52.245
5 531 Maier, Christoph 58.359 13:52.535
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 59.057 14:07.688
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.630 14:07.966
8 519 Kulesza, Igor 59.202 14:12.189
9 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 59.795 14:24.361
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.156 14:26.970
11 504 Trost, Matthias 1:00.947 14:29.431
12 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:01.502 14:32.960
13 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:00.937 14:33.478
14 563 Lehr, Georg 1:02.826 14:47.518
15 599 Platt, Michele 1:08.179 14:45.114
16 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:15.063 13:55.981
17 509 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:00.419 10:23.352
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 585 Richter, Felix 57.828 12:39.772
2 578 Specker, Jonas 57.699 12:40.644
3 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 57.583 12:41.354
4 531 Maier, Christoph 57.652 12:41.558
5 519 Kulesza, Igor 58.945 13:02.181
6 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.126 13:02.596
7 516 Fiedler, Felix 58.694 13:03.068
8 555 Kachel, Christian 58.616 13:03.097
9 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 59.459 13:08.897
10 515 Moderer, Markus 57.405 13:09.344
11 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.442 13:20.501
12 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:00.504 13:21.975
13 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:00.269 13:24.758
14 504 Trost, Matthias 1:00.781 13:28.149
15 506 Schäfer, Thomas 1:02.682 12:54.896
16 599 Platt, Michele 1:05.776 13:32.186
17 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:13.901 13:01.529
18 563 Lehr, Georg 1:01.663 10:32.446
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 585 Richter, Felix 57.835 9:44.768
2 531 Maier, Christoph 57.791 9:45.020
3 578 Specker, Jonas 57.931 9:46.592
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 57.885 9:47.027
5 515 Moderer, Markus 58.163 9:50.342
6 555 Kachel, Christian 58.585 9:57.973
7 516 Fiedler, Felix 59.451 9:03.261
8 519 Kulesza, Igor 59.415 9:04.324
9 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.440 9:05.125
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.420 9:22.097
11 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:01.437 9:24.555
12 504 Trost, Matthias 1:02.116 9:36.369
13 506 Schäfer, Thomas 1:02.547 9:43.209
14 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:13.060 9:01.579
15 599 Platt, Michele 1:07.508 9:17.418
16 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:00.719 3:21.884
17 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:05.902 2:24.556
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 515 Moderer, Markus 57.710 -
2 585 Richter, Felix 58.015 -
3 578 Specker, Jonas 58.294 -
4 555 Kachel, Christian 58.520 -
5 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 58.855 -
6 531 Maier, Christoph 59.075 -
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 59.123 -
8 519 Kulesza, Igor 59.875 -
9 509 Neuberger, Benedikt 59.922 -
10 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:00.173 -
11 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:00.270 -
12 544 Bumen, Thomas 1:00.768 -
13 561 Baur, Sarah 1:01.437 -
14 504 Trost, Matthias 1:01.640 -
15 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:02.067 -
16 563 Lehr, Georg 1:03.187 -
17 599 Platt, Michele 1:06.190 -
18 506 Schäfer, Thomas 1:06.470 -
19 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:16.504 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 633 Ullrich , Paul 59.417 13:59.280
2 618 Simon , Hanna 1:04.193 15:00.144
3 603 Strasser, Leonie 1:09.533 15:04.215
4 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:09.037 15:04.452
5 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:01.436 7:10.046
6 607 Engelfried, Falco 1:03.824 6:18.214
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 633 Ullrich , Paul 58.917 14:25.129
2 618 Simon , Hanna 1:04.776 15:25.846
3 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:07.030 14:32.704
4 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:04.636 10:04.340
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 633 Ullrich , Paul 58.971 11:57.449
2 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:01.738 12:30.555
3 618 Simon , Hanna 1:03.488 11:59.346
4 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:04.922 12:11.222
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 633 Ullrich , Paul 58.457 -
2 637 Kladiwa, Michael 1:01.975 -
3 618 Simon , Hanna 1:03.623 -
4 607 Engelfried, Falco 1:04.022 -
5 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:06.418 -
6 603 Strasser, Leonie 1:08.601 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit