Parmakit

Rennergebnisse

# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.995 -
2 185 Richter, Felix 1:06.123 -
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:06.783 -
4 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.006 -
5 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:08.526 -
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.976 -
7 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:09.664 -
8 139 Günthner, Patrick 1:10.474 -
9 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:15.290 -
10 136 Kladiwa, Michael 1:20.736 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.669 12:11.042
2 185 Richter, Felix 1:05.535 12:19.624
3 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:06.375 12:28.021
4 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:07.130 12:33.121
5 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:08.253 12:41.263
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.164 12:45.277
7 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:08.655 12:48.424
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:15.263 12:44.744
9 136 Kladiwa, Michael 1:22.128 12:30.687
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.968 13:29.678
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:06.670 13:34.338
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:06.567 13:35.998
4 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:07.029 13:44.066
5 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:07.606 13:56.669
6 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:08.347 13:58.477
7 139 Günthner, Patrick 1:09.690 13:10.512
8 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:15.229 14:10.838
9 136 Kladiwa, Michael 1:22.873 14:21.458
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.797 13:19.488
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:06.299 13:29.581
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:06.653 13:29.775
4 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:07.100 13:40.907
5 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:07.693 13:44.352
6 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:07.689 13:46.500
7 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:14.266 13:52.542
8 136 Kladiwa, Michael 1:25.590 13:07.344
9 139 Günthner, Patrick 1:08.807 7:06.185
10 185 Richter, Felix 1:09.589 2:25.770
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:11.494 -
2 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:11.816 -
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:13.601 -
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:14.429 -
5 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:17.104 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:10.010 13:04.115
2 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:10.515 13:04.329
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:10.917 13:10.346
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:14.326 13:57.911
5 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:16.641 12:57.569
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:10.450 13:03.043
2 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:10.085 13:03.240
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:10.377 13:04.129
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:14.234 13:50.603
5 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:15.286 14:08.721
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:09.671 12:56.340
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:09.839 12:59.580
3 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:10.759 13:28.484
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:12.618 13:38.020
5 344 Kummermehr, Stefan 1:15.603 12:49.703
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:03.274 -
2 412 Wolf, Achim 1:03.816 -
3 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.292 -
4 490 Heigold , Albert 1:04.418 -
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:05.146 -
6 477 Büttner, Marco 1:05.524 -
7 469 Waiblinger, David 1:09.563 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:04.013 11:50.148
2 412 Wolf, Achim 1:03.953 11:57.629
3 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.725 12:03.286
4 477 Büttner, Marco 1:05.493 12:07.965
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:05.718 12:12.476
6 469 Waiblinger, David 1:09.216 11:59.953
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:03.592 13:00.323
2 412 Wolf, Achim 1:03.102 13:06.985
3 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.894 13:13.007
4 477 Büttner, Marco 1:05.537 13:26.014
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:05.668 13:01.372
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:03.655 13:00.019
2 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.496 13:01.133
3 490 Heigold , Albert 1:03.573 13:01.820
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:04.151 13:07.432
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:04.616 13:10.715
6 477 Büttner, Marco 1:05.224 13:15.363
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:08.121 -
2 531 Maier, Christoph 1:08.647 -
3 585 Richter, Felix 1:08.666 -
4 515 Moderer, Markus 1:09.193 -
5 558 Specker, Jonas 1:09.238 -
6 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:09.348 -
7 599 Kretschmann, Maximilian 1:09.565 -
8 555 Kachel, Christian 1:09.829 -
9 573 Lohff, Albert 1:11.262 -
10 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:11.989 -
11 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:14.592 -
12 561 Baur, Sarah 1:14.982 -
13 566 Herr, Holger 1:16.216 -
14 524 Losskarn, Peter 1:18.662 -
15 584 Neuburger, Christian 1:19.157 -
16 570 Müller, Frank 1:23.230 -
17 551 Schäfer, Thomas 0.000 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 515 Moderer, Markus 1:07.957 12:46.537
2 585 Richter, Felix 1:08.642 12:46.921
3 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:08.420 12:48.571
4 573 Lohff, Albert 1:08.500 12:48.797
5 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:09.050 12:51.315
6 555 Kachel, Christian 1:09.032 12:51.674
7 558 Specker, Jonas 1:10.169 13:10.082
8 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:11.212 13:17.535
9 599 Kretschmann, Maximilian 1:09.945 13:21.984
10 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:13.182 13:45.848
11 561 Baur, Sarah 1:14.655 12:46.319
12 551 Schäfer, Thomas 1:17.467 13:12.593
13 524 Losskarn, Peter 1:17.690 13:16.814
14 566 Herr, Holger 1:18.424 13:24.454
15 584 Neuburger, Christian 1:18.874 13:25.955
16 570 Müller, Frank 1:29.404 13:35.211
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 585 Richter, Felix 1:08.108 12:40.609
2 515 Moderer, Markus 1:08.789 12:45.669
3 531 Maier, Christoph 1:07.860 12:46.313
4 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:08.448 12:46.546
5 558 Specker, Jonas 1:09.200 12:54.233
6 555 Kachel, Christian 1:09.039 12:54.441
7 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:08.464 12:55.594
8 599 Kretschmann, Maximilian 1:09.129 12:58.131
9 573 Lohff, Albert 1:08.032 13:13.218
10 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:11.285 13:17.620
11 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:13.722 13:46.976
12 561 Baur, Sarah 1:13.636 13:47.398
13 551 Schäfer, Thomas 1:16.211 12:57.557
14 524 Losskarn, Peter 1:17.477 13:12.977
15 584 Neuburger, Christian 1:19.506 13:34.793
16 570 Müller, Frank 1:25.372 13:02.722
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:07.935 12:38.325
2 531 Maier, Christoph 1:08.091 12:38.504
3 515 Moderer, Markus 1:08.651 12:44.908
4 585 Richter, Felix 1:08.141 12:48.546
5 573 Lohff, Albert 1:09.368 12:57.642
6 558 Specker, Jonas 1:09.196 12:58.370
7 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:09.292 12:58.644
8 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:10.997 13:14.081
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:13.174 13:36.711
10 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:13.176 13:40.260
11 599 Kretschmann, Maximilian 1:08.906 12:49.745
12 524 Losskarn, Peter 1:16.601 13:21.315
13 584 Neuburger, Christian 1:18.176 13:31.896
14 570 Müller, Frank 1:23.843 12:49.764
15 551 Schäfer, Thomas 1:15.739 13:37.606
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 613 Jandl, Maiko 1:08.384 -
2 641 Sinkovits, Matthias 1:08.650 -
3 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:10.392 -
4 611 Schöffberger, Gottfried 1:11.484 -
5 636 Kladiwa, Michael 1:16.371 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 641 Sinkovits, Matthias 1:08.776 12:50.733
2 613 Jandl, Maiko 1:09.550 12:53.982
3 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:13.082 13:39.025
4 636 Kladiwa, Michael 1:15.305 12:57.716
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 641 Sinkovits, Matthias 1:09.473 12:54.138
2 613 Jandl, Maiko 1:09.580 12:57.442
3 611 Schöffberger, Gottfried 1:14.146 14:00.154
4 636 Kladiwa, Michael 1:15.061 14:08.351
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 641 Sinkovits, Matthias 1:08.301 12:48.875
2 613 Jandl, Maiko 1:09.455 12:51.304
3 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:12.531 13:31.961
4 611 Schöffberger, Gottfried 1:12.481 13:32.412
5 636 Kladiwa, Michael 1:15.273 12:48.665
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 161 Fritz, Dominik 54.549 -
2 185 Richter, Felix 54.967 -
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 55.215 -
4 199 Bumen, Thomas 56.020 -
5 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:03.524 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 143 Schnitzler, Marten 54.418 12:52.373
2 185 Richter, Felix 54.421 13:02.473
3 199 Bumen, Thomas 55.568 13:14.436
4 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:02.167 12:44.037
5 161 Fritz, Dominik 54.290 11:56.425
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 161 Fritz, Dominik 53.672 12:42.712
2 143 Schnitzler, Marten 53.428 12:43.134
3 185 Richter, Felix 54.173 12:58.383
4 199 Bumen, Thomas 55.607 13:08.151
5 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:01.179 12:33.438
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 143 Schnitzler, Marten 53.766 12:45.513
2 185 Richter, Felix 53.920 12:45.740
3 199 Bumen, Thomas 55.006 13:07.134
4 161 Fritz, Dominik 53.686 13:15.174
5 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:00.322 12:17.514
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 57.347 -
2 392 Abbate, Marco 58.931 -
3 366 Abele, Sven 59.023 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 57.639 12:47.529
2 377 Gattinger, Christian 56.948 12:47.627
3 366 Abele, Sven 59.558 13:12.658
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 56.983 12:31.648
2 392 Abbate, Marco 57.222 12:38.434
3 366 Abele, Sven 59.041 13:02.727
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 56.919 12:33.688
2 392 Abbate, Marco 57.003 12:34.489
3 366 Abele, Sven 58.862 12:58.673
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 52.992 -
2 490 Heigold , Albert 53.017 -
3 477 Büttner, Marco 53.626 -
4 412 Wolf, Achim 53.695 -
5 469 Waiblinger, David 56.148 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 52.267 12:24.878
2 490 Heigold , Albert 52.553 12:29.757
3 477 Büttner, Marco 52.690 12:30.274
4 469 Waiblinger, David 55.279 13:12.985
5 412 Wolf, Achim - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 52.072 12:19.499
2 477 Büttner, Marco 52.131 12:22.994
3 490 Heigold , Albert 52.684 12:33.333
4 469 Waiblinger, David 55.663 12:26.584
5 412 Wolf, Achim - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 477 Büttner, Marco 51.372 12:16.461
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 51.621 12:19.485
3 490 Heigold , Albert 52.214 12:23.400
4 469 Waiblinger, David 56.095 12:24.171
5 412 Wolf, Achim - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 55.947 -
2 573 Lohff, Albert 56.838 -
3 585 Richter, Felix 56.918 -
4 515 Moderer, Markus 57.469 -
5 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 58.624 -
6 561 Baur, Sarah 1:01.290 -
7 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:01.892 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 56.629 12:30.144
2 585 Richter, Felix 56.636 12:30.639
3 573 Lohff, Albert 57.618 12:40.017
4 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 58.296 12:54.415
5 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.287 13:21.397
6 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:01.134 13:26.535
7 515 Moderer, Markus - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 55.913 12:23.662
2 585 Richter, Felix 56.219 12:23.854
3 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 56.596 12:32.259
4 573 Lohff, Albert 57.189 12:34.708
5 561 Baur, Sarah 1:00.020 13:13.421
6 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:00.076 13:15.595
7 515 Moderer, Markus - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 56.050 12:23.380
2 515 Moderer, Markus 56.264 12:24.044
3 585 Richter, Felix 56.093 12:24.548
4 573 Lohff, Albert 56.459 12:29.680
5 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 57.219 12:54.439
6 561 Baur, Sarah 58.471 12:54.779
7 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:00.054 13:15.368
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:01.622 -
2 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 1:04.414 -
3 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:04.513 -
4 625 Zatorski, Lukasz 1:05.464 -
5 677 Baran, Krzysztof 1:06.426 -
6 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:08.029 -
7 608 Wlodarski, Jacek 1:09.372 -
8 664 Kulesza, Piotr 1:10.123 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 59.920 13:17.403
2 625 Zatorski, Lukasz 1:03.516 13:01.474
3 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:03.306 13:01.943
4 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 1:03.710 13:07.672
5 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:07.193 13:53.923
6 608 Wlodarski, Jacek 1:08.970 12:57.019
7 677 Baran, Krzysztof 1:04.727 13:01.270
8 664 Kulesza, Piotr 1:09.459 13:13.828
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 59.621 13:09.787
2 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:02.199 12:49.330
3 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 1:01.856 12:49.905
4 625 Zatorski, Lukasz 1:04.301 13:07.485
5 677 Baran, Krzysztof 1:05.192 13:25.470
6 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:06.242 13:34.610
7 608 Wlodarski, Jacek 1:05.856 12:31.698
8 664 Kulesza, Piotr 1:09.844 13:03.929
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:00.172 13:17.342
2 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:01.469 13:32.617
3 604 Czerwinski, Szymon 1:00.936 13:00.655
4 625 Zatorski, Lukasz 1:04.290 13:09.094
5 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:05.875 13:32.538
6 608 Wlodarski, Jacek 1:06.464 13:36.623
7 664 Kulesza, Piotr 1:09.260 13:00.031
8 677 Baran, Krzysztof 1:02.228 5:25.348
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:10.769 13:20.938
2 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:08.106 13:59.001
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:14.377 13:05.577
4 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:16.709 13:15.251
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:08.907 12:56.511
2 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:09.508 12:58.917
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:13.075 13:51.352
4 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:14.234 13:36.365
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:10.035 13:05.799
2 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:10.884 13:19.036
3 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:18.530 13:23.984
4 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:14.528 13:09.802
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:08.152 -
2 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:11.143 -
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:12.396 -
4 134 Kulesza, Witold 1:19.506 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:17.693 13:30.872
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:17.795 13:31.339
3 366 Abele, Sven 1:24.136 14:34.640
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:13.023 12:45.529
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:16.071 13:01.488
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:18.226 13:17.964
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:19.463 13:35.230
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:14.005 13:03.604
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:15.809 13:05.747
3 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:15.515 13:06.019
4 366 Abele, Sven 1:21.324 13:52.684
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:13.213 -
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:14.096 -
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:18.391 -
4 366 Abele, Sven 3:47.877 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:08.620 12:53.891
2 490 Heigold , Albert 1:06.627 12:55.148
3 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:08.784 12:55.712
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:07.923 13:18.797
5 469 Waiblinger, David 1:10.576 13:43.283
6 477 Büttner, Marco 1:15.902 12:56.756
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold , Albert 1:07.789 12:38.482
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:08.273 12:43.168
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:08.188 12:43.556
4 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:08.686 13:17.893
5 477 Büttner, Marco 1:11.815 13:33.574
6 469 Waiblinger, David 1:12.865 13:37.863
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:07.610 12:41.493
2 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:08.005 12:42.085
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:08.766 12:49.065
4 490 Heigold , Albert 1:07.947 13:00.114
5 469 Waiblinger, David 1:11.865 13:28.976
6 477 Büttner, Marco 1:11.299 13:30.014
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 412 Wolf, Achim 1:08.721 -
2 490 Heigold , Albert 1:09.366 -
3 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:09.439 -
4 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:10.130 -
5 185 Richter, Felix 1:20.541 -
5 469 Waiblinger, David 1:11.158 -
6 477 Büttner, Marco 1:15.095 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:10.828 13:17.058
2 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:11.168 13:17.479
3 555 Kachel, Christian 1:12.278 13:27.437
4 551 Schäfer, Thomas 1:13.358 13:43.901
5 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:14.203 13:56.576
6 585 Richter, Felix - 13:57:000
7 573 Lohff, Albert 1:13.831 13:59.031
8 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:13.413 13:59.227
9 549 Trost, Matthias 1:13.375 13:59.528
10 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:13.481 14:00.276
11 561 Baur, Sarah 1:14.784 14:06.840
12 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:32.651 14:52.700
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:10.533 13:04.223
3 555 Kachel, Christian 1:11.480 13:17.889
4 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:11.687 13:23.270
5 573 Lohff, Albert 1:11.584 13:24.020
6 515 Moderer, Markus 1:11.717 13:27.714
7 549 Trost, Matthias 1:12.493 13:31.395
8 585 Richter, Felix 1:12.666 13:39.589
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:12.660 13:39.892
10 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:12.262 13:39.998
11 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:13.636 14:17.267
12 551 Schäfer, Thomas 1:12.810 14:52.895
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:10.751 13:10.936
2 555 Kachel, Christian 1:11.515 13:19.193
3 573 Lohff, Albert 1:11.749 13:24.771
4 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:12.087 13:26.131
5 515 Moderer, Markus 1:12.619 13:33.377
6 585 Richter, Felix 1:12.352 13:33.693
7 561 Baur, Sarah 1:11.910 13:34.069
8 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:10.333 13:34.483
9 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:11.785 13:37.565
10 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:14.878 14:01.327
11 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:30.496 14:35.453
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 515 Moderer, Markus 1:10.690 -
2 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:10.798 -
3 555 Kachel, Christian 1:11.561 -
4 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:11.999 -
5 502 Schwarz, Markus 1:12.075 -
6 551 Schäfer, Thomas 1:12.159 -
7 549 Trost, Matthias 1:12.358 -
8 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:12.640 -
9 585 Richter, Felix 1:12.999 -
10 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:13.279 -
11 573 Lohff, Albert 1:13.334 -
12 561 Baur, Sarah 1:14.288 -
13 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:32.045 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:19.141 13:32.295
2 600 Schmidt, Jesco 1:20.909 13:58.787
3 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:22.335 13:59.916
4 602 Hohnheiser, Johannes 1:24.343 14:33.435
5 614 Mainhardt, Inja 1:23.201 14:35.388
6 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:25.179 14:44.973
7 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:31.624 14:12.991
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:17.437 13:13.628
2 600 Schmidt, Jesco 1:18.258 13:20.270
3 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:18.804 13:40.525
4 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:20.111 13:41.446
5 614 Mainhardt, Inja 1:20.288 12:55.621
6 602 Hohnheiser, Johannes 1:23.602 12:59.679
7 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:29.975 13:55.859
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:17.919 13:27.254
2 600 Schmidt, Jesco 1:19.356 13:31.531
3 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:24.506 14:25.658
4 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:32.823 14:28.406
5 614 Mainhardt, Inja 1:28.200 13:37.561
6 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:26.907 1:28.939
7 602 Hohnheiser, Johannes 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:19.401 -
2 612 Skoczewski, Piotr 1:23.980 -
3 602 Hohnheiser, Johannes 1:24.523 -
4 614 Mainhardt, Inja 1:25.742 -
5 623 Kulesza, Roman 1:28.430 -
6 600 Schmidt, Jesco 1:28.946 -
7 699 Hentke, Rene Anderson 1:33.909 -
8 653 Schönlau, Sebastian 0.000 -
9 666 Rapp, Nicolas 0.000 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit