Parmakit

Rennergebnisse

# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.570 -
2 190 Heigold, Albert 1:06.744 -
3 133 Senner, Silvan 1:08.445 -
4 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:08.691 -
5 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:08.988 -
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:09.153 -
7 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:10.892 -
8 118 Bartolini, Thomas 1:11.175 -
9 193 Abbate, Marco 1:11.894 -
10 131 Robillard, Benjamin 1:13.183 -
11 126 Muscat, Olivier 1:16.788 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.042 -
2 190 Heigold, Albert 1:06.707 -
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:08.592 -
4 133 Senner, Silvan 1:08.732 -
5 161 Fritz, Dominik 1:08.820 -
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.951 -
7 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:10.016 -
8 118 Bartolini, Thomas 1:10.344 -
9 193 Abbate, Marco 1:10.922 -
10 131 Robillard, Benjamin 1:11.487 -
11 126 Muscat, Olivier 1:16.765 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:04.848 13:12.556
2 190 Heigold, Albert 1:06.093 13:21.432
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:08.898 13:57.999
4 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:09.843 14:06.932
5 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:09.947 14:08.780
6 133 Senner, Silvan 1:08.827 14:14.758
7 131 Robillard, Benjamin 1:10.972 13:17.481
8 118 Bartolini, Thomas 1:11.332 13:24.375
9 126 Muscat, Olivier 1:14.834 14:00.807
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.180 12:06.826
2 190 Heigold, Albert 1:05.419 12:13.110
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:08.010 12:42.479
4 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.819 12:48.772
5 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:09.222 12:56.901
6 133 Senner, Silvan 1:08.867 12:57.053
7 118 Bartolini, Thomas 1:10.898 12:02.680
8 131 Robillard, Benjamin 1:10.883 12:06.239
9 126 Muscat, Olivier 1:14.069 12:38.722
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 170 Baguet, Romain 1:05.227 13:17.995
2 190 Heigold, Albert 1:05.477 13:24.492
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:08.607 13:58.605
4 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:09.061 13:59.941
5 133 Senner, Silvan 1:08.557 14:00.069
6 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:09.508 14:10.076
7 131 Robillard, Benjamin 1:11.543 13:32.842
8 118 Bartolini, Thomas 1:11.458 13:38.154
9 126 Muscat, Olivier 1:14.431 13:56.008
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:11.491 -
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:12.058 -
3 366 Waiblinger, David 1:12.488 -
4 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:13.007 -
5 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:19.296 -
6 369 Debin, Fabien 1:23.931 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:11.379 -
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:12.068 -
3 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:12.096 -
4 366 Waiblinger, David 1:12.387 -
5 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:17.910 -
6 369 Debin, Fabien 1:23.719 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:11.094 14:21.803
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:11.504 14:26.314
3 392 Abbate, Marco 1:13.396 15:25.531
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:17.487 14:21.306
5 369 Debin, Fabien 1:22.977 15:28.715
6 366 Waiblinger, David 1:11.413 8:23.118
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:11.720 13:24.812
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:11.995 13:41.812
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:17.927 13:16.729
4 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:11.042 13:42.300
5 369 Debin, Fabien 1:27.120 13:15.249
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 377 Gattinger, Christian 1:11.232 13:15.966
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:11.756 13:29.619
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:17.696 13:15.248
4 369 Debin, Fabien 1:23.526 14:11.429
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold, Albert 1:05.824 -
2 412 Wolf, Achim 1:05.889 -
3 477 Büttner, Marco 1:06.217 -
4 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:06.289 -
5 419 Sätzler, Michael 1:06.385 -
6 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:07.194 -
7 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:07.407 -
8 400 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.704 -
9 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:09.827 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:05.639 -
2 412 Wolf, Achim 1:05.835 -
3 477 Büttner, Marco 1:06.049 -
4 419 Sätzler, Michael 1:06.297 -
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:06.772 -
6 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:07.266 -
7 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:10.934 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 477 Büttner, Marco 1:05.496 13:10.616
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:05.411 13:12.239
3 490 Heigold, Albert 1:05.581 13:14.609
4 419 Sätzler, Michael 1:06.347 13:24.522
5 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:06.776 13:28.151
6 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:07.210 13:28.984
7 400 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:08.984 13:58.883
8 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:09.230 14:03.806
9 412 Wolf, Achim 1:05.893 13:32.637
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold, Albert 1:05.374 12:08.735
2 477 Büttner, Marco 1:05.386 12:08.809
3 419 Sätzler, Michael 1:05.857 12:15.033
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:05.856 12:17.547
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:06.638 12:30.352
6 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:07.737 12:38.888
7 400 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.891 12:39.370
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold, Albert 1:05.415 13:14.420
2 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:05.157 13:14.498
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:05.421 13:15.978
4 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:06.309 13:30.818
5 419 Sätzler, Michael 1:05.993 13:39.775
6 400 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.975 13:49.418
7 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.069 13:50.932
8 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:06.453 13:58.036
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 533 Brosche, Roland 1:10.216 -
2 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:10.263 -
3 584 Richter, Felix 1:10.266 -
4 531 Maier, Christoph 1:10.340 -
5 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:10.528 -
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:11.480 -
7 573 Albert, Lohff 1:12.011 -
8 565 Otten, Yannick 1:12.578 -
9 520 Wertz, Matthias 1:12.776 -
10 535 Petter, Benoit 1:13.223 -
11 534 Plutino, Damien 1:13.330 -
12 561 Baur, Sarah 1:13.679 -
13 548 Göller, Dietmar 1:13.734 -
14 577 Costa, Philippe 1:15.390 -
15 580 Ludt, Stefan 1:16.973 -
16 512 Muscat, Olivier 1:17.089 -
17 588 Kemmerle, Sebastian 1:18.771 -
18 571 Bidot, Angel 1:19.349 -
19 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:19.591 -
20 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:20.445 -
21 566 Herr, Holger 1:20.555 -
22 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:24.740 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:09.524 -
2 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:09.798 -
3 533 Brosche, Roland 1:10.162 -
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:10.179 -
5 584 Richter, Felix 1:10.341 -
6 573 Albert, Lohff 1:10.734 -
7 561 Baur, Sarah 1:11.958 -
8 549 Trost, Matthias 1:12.008 -
9 520 Wertz, Matthias 1:12.248 -
10 535 Petter, Benoit 1:12.390 -
11 565 Otten, Yannick 1:12.870 -
12 548 Göller, Dietmar 1:13.422 -
13 534 Plutino, Damien 1:15.670 -
14 577 Costa, Philippe 1:15.847 -
15 512 Muscat, Olivier 1:16.083 -
16 571 Bidot, Angel 1:17.766 -
17 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:18.234 -
18 588 Kemmerle, Sebastian 1:19.170 -
19 566 Herr, Holger 1:20.422 -
20 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:21.077 -
21 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:26.058 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:10.049 12:57.508
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:09.698 12:58.781
3 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:10.215 13:07.239
4 573 Albert, Lohff 1:10.452 13:11.742
5 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:10.630 13:17.384
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:11.305 13:17.564
7 520 Wertz, Matthias 1:11.440 13:20.539
8 549 Trost, Matthias 1:11.053 13:20.825
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:12.457 13:32.878
10 565 Otten, Yannick 1:13.065 13:47.976
11 548 Göller, Dietmar 1:14.003 13:51.995
12 534 Plutino, Damien 1:14.489 13:59.976
13 535 Petter, Benoit 1:11.864 14:05.589
14 577 Costa, Philippe 1:16.243 14:10.676
15 580 Ludt, Stefan 1:15.371 12:59.573
16 571 Bidot, Angel 1:17.175 13:10.486
17 512 Muscat, Olivier 1:16.285 13:14.071
18 588 Kemmerle, Sebastian 1:20.353 13:42.832
19 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:20.240 13:43.539
20 566 Herr, Holger 1:21.055 13:49.547
21 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:26.543 13:52.838
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:09.075 12:59.965
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:09.662 13:00.752
3 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:10.360 13:05.016
4 584 Richter, Felix 1:09.937 13:07.897
5 573 Albert, Lohff 1:11.078 13:13.635
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:11.408 13:18.586
7 549 Trost, Matthias 1:11.222 13:19.326
8 520 Wertz, Matthias 1:11.859 13:25.753
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:11.743 13:31.761
10 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:10.930 13:44.498
11 548 Göller, Dietmar 1:13.919 13:45.624
12 565 Otten, Yannick 1:14.803 13:56.556
13 534 Plutino, Damien 1:13.996 13:58.721
14 577 Costa, Philippe 1:15.035 14:04.327
15 580 Ludt, Stefan 1:14.550 14:06.146
16 571 Bidot, Angel 1:14.141 14:08.124
17 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:19.175 13:29.222
18 588 Kemmerle, Sebastian 1:18.653 13:31.387
19 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:18.548 13:37.043
20 512 Muscat, Olivier 1:16.691 13:40.358
21 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:25.082 13:31.319
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 533 Brosche, Roland 1:09.597 12:57.338
2 531 Maier, Christoph 1:09.645 12:57.340
3 584 Richter, Felix 1:09.563 12:57.530
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:10.857 13:17.090
5 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:11.021 13:20.869
6 573 Albert, Lohff 1:11.300 13:21.228
7 549 Trost, Matthias 1:11.192 13:23.602
8 520 Wertz, Matthias 1:11.844 13:24.454
9 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:11.573 13:26.457
10 565 Otten, Yannick 1:11.944 13:33.222
11 561 Baur, Sarah 1:11.077 13:52.713
12 548 Göller, Dietmar 1:14.301 13:54.340
13 577 Costa, Philippe 1:14.671 13:55.745
14 580 Ludt, Stefan 1:14.666 13:59.641
15 571 Bidot, Angel 1:15.299 14:05.162
16 588 Kemmerle, Sebastian 1:18.103 13:18.905
17 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:18.421 13:27.043
18 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:25.952 13:37.277
19 534 Plutino, Damien 1:15.964 13:37.819
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 611 Schwarz, Markus 1:13.929 -
2 600 Abele, Sven 1:14.307 -
3 643 Simon, Tim 1:14.671 -
4 668 Bloch, Emmanuel 1:18.156 -
5 669 Deubelbeiss, Xavier 1:20.347 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 643 Simon, Tim 1:14.122 -
2 611 Schwarz, Markus 1:14.499 -
3 600 Abele, Sven 1:14.915 -
4 669 Deubelbeiss, Xavier 1:17.884 -
5 668 Bloch, Emmanuel 1:18.008 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 643 Simon, Tim 1:13.530 -
2 611 Schwarz, Markus 1:14.766 -
3 669 Deubelbeiss, Xavier 1:20.514 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 611 Schwarz, Markus 1:15.348 12:44.144
2 666 Kany, Matthias 1:15.028 12:51.315
3 669 Deubelbeiss, Xavier 1:20.246 13:36.472
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 666 Kany, Matthias 1:13.636 12:32.559
2 611 Schwarz, Markus 1:15.366 13:09.839
3 669 Deubelbeiss, Xavier 1:19.009 13:19.807
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 761 Baur, Sarah 1:13.719 -
2 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:20.155 -
3 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:25.909 -
4 737 Fattorusso, Evita 1:29.217 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 761 Baur, Sarah 1:13.491 -
2 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:17.985 -
3 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:26.248 -
4 737 Fattorusso, Evita 1:30.490 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 761 Baur, Sarah 1:13.254 -
2 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:18.157 -
3 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:24.434 -
4 737 Fattorusso, Evita 1:26.672 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 761 Baur, Sarah 1:13.562 12:29.640
2 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:23.053 12:55.079
3 737 Fattorusso, Evita 1:29.053 13:41.042
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 761 Baur, Sarah 1:14.117 12:29.153
2 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:25.532 13:13.363
3 737 Fattorusso, Evita 1:33.619 12:39.220
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 101 Leibfarth, Robert 57:854 -
2 143 Schnitzler, Marten 59:915 -
3 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:03.086 -
4 140 Lehr, Georg 1:04.291 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:00.655 13:09.785
2 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:01.053 13:22.048
3 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:01.614 13:23.691
4 140 Lehr, Georg 1:04.694 13:52.749
5 101 Leibfarth, Robert 58:124 6:49.650
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 101 Leibfarth, Robert 58:837 12:43.251
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:00.134 12:50.189
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:00.167 12:51.027
4 140 Lehr, Georg 1:03.865 13:34.827
5 199 Bumen, Thomas 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 143 Schnitzler, Marten 59:854 12:03.932
2 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 59:727 12:10.157
3 140 Lehr, Georg 1:03.109 12:50.153
4 101 Leibfarth, Robert 0.000 0.000
5 199 Bumen, Thomas 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:04.418 -
2 366 Waiblinger, David 1:05.278 -
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:09.357 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:04.024 13:43.190
2 366 Waiblinger, David 1:05.428 13:52.263
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:08.008 13:17.287
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:03.579 13:33.772
2 366 Waiblinger, David 1:04.998 12:47.855
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:09.447 13:10.880
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:03.320 12:56.410
2 366 Waiblinger, David 1:04.480 13:06.005
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:08.316 12:44.351
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 57:055 -
2 490 Heigold, Albert 57:156 -
3 400 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:00.683 -
4 412 Wolf, Achim 57:163 -
5 477 Büttner, Marco 57:808 -
6 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:01.519 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 57:027 12:44.666
2 412 Wolf, Achim 57:307 12:51.598
3 477 Büttner, Marco 57:540 12:52.175
4 490 Heigold, Albert 57:244 12:53.538
5 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:02.863 13:11.306
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 412 Wolf, Achim 58:045 11:58.309
2 477 Büttner, Marco 57:875 12:12.262
3 490 Heigold, Albert 0.000 12:12.264
4 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:02.944 12:53.875
5 401 Leibfarth, Robert 58:298 12:58.914
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 477 Büttner, Marco 57:132 12:35.137
2 412 Wolf, Achim 57:715 12:37.328
3 490 Heigold, Albert 57:863 12:49.842
4 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:02.433 12:54.617
5 401 Leibfarth, Robert 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:00.264 -
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:00.321 -
3 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:00.827 -
4 573 Albert, Lohff 1:01.248 -
5 501 Zöller, Alex 1:01.387 -
6 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:01.473 -
7 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:02.145 -
8 591 Pesendorfer, Michael 1:03.287 -
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:04.695 -
10 508 Stroh, Alex 1:04.709 -
11 579 Oezelt, Mario 1:06.233 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:00.115 13:28.877
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:00.256 13:35.243
3 573 Albert, Lohff 1:01.293 13:39.033
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:01.183 13:51.937
5 591 Pesendorfer, Michael 1:02.598 12:57.162
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:02.293 12:57.447
7 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:01.428 13:00.716
8 508 Stroh, Alex 1:04.392 13:21.725
9 579 Oezelt, Mario 1:07.003 12:47.525
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:04.035 2:27.900
11 501 Zöller, Alex 0.000 14581
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:00.754 12:23.808
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:00.571 12:26.412
3 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:01.279 12:31.704
4 573 Albert, Lohff 1:01.207 12:32.741
5 501 Zöller, Alex 1:01.618 12:42.425
6 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:00.314 12:43.251
7 591 Pesendorfer, Michael 1:02.493 12:44.298
8 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:02.439 12:49.898
9 579 Oezelt, Mario 1:06.860 12:38.350
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:06.564 12:39.226
11 508 Stroh, Alex 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:00.279 13:10.916
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:00.210 13:12.277
3 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:00.116 13:17.693
4 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:00.884 13:20.696
5 501 Zöller, Alex 1:00.576 13:21.019
6 573 Albert, Lohff 1:00.424 13:30.215
7 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:02.026 12:44.302
8 591 Pesendorfer, Michael 1:02.238 12:52.050
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:04.344 13:25.664
10 579 Oezelt, Mario 1:07.813 2:19.746
11 508 Stroh, Alex 0.000 0.000
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 690 Moderer, Markus 1:02.180 -
2 600 Abele, Sven 1:05.656 -
3 672 Leitgeb, Hubert 1:08.005 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 690 Moderer, Markus 1:01.604 13:15.118
2 600 Abele, Sven 1:05.842 14:04.754
3 672 Leitgeb, Hubert 1:07.304 13:13.410
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 690 Moderer, Markus 1:01.076 13:01.715
2 600 Abele, Sven 1:04.920 12:48.696
3 672 Leitgeb, Hubert 1:07.355 5:13.244
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 690 Moderer, Markus 59:805 12:12.403
2 600 Abele, Sven 1:05.270 12:13.641
3 672 Leitgeb, Hubert 1:07.454 12:40.663
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:11.492 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:08.816 13:28.512
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:10.245 13:47.384
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:12.526 12:39.989
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:06.141 -
2 127 Raube, Martin 1:12.039 -
3 140 Lehr, Georg 1:18.093 -
4 111 Kachel, Christian 1:18.734 -
5 193 Abbate, Marco 1:19.568 -
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:25.760 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 111 Kachel, Christian 1:03.355 -
2 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:04.914 -
3 151 Baumert, Sebastien 1:09.473 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 111 Kachel, Christian 57.120 12:40.340
2 143 Schnitzler, Marten 58.215 12:44.302
3 199 Bumen, Thomas 0 13:07.567
4 151 Baumert, Sebastien 59.408 13:09.481
5 140 Lehr, Georg 1:03.225 12:58.863
6 127 Raube, Martin 1:01.813 13:08.983
7 193 Abbate, Marco 1:04.972 13:16.052
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 111 Kachel, Christian 56.349 12:21.144
2 143 Schnitzler, Marten 56.719 12:24.583
3 151 Baumert, Sebastien 58.535 12:49.949
4 199 Bumen, Thomas 59.012 13:02.115
5 193 Abbate, Marco 1:02.009 12:51.599
6 140 Lehr, Georg 1:02.086 11:41.812
7 127 Raube, Martin 1:00.923 3:08.401
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 111 Kachel, Christian 56.105 12:18.007
2 143 Schnitzler, Marten 56.328 12:21.490
3 151 Baumert, Sebastien 58.266 12:48.863
4 199 Bumen, Thomas 58.747 12:53.390
5 193 Abbate, Marco 1:03.176 13:06.072
6 140 Lehr, Georg - -
7 127 Raube, Martin - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:06.257 -
2 366 Waiblinger, David 1:06.589 -
3 304 Jules, Lucien 1:11.412 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 366 Waiblinger, David 1:08.077 -
2 304 Jules, Lucien 1:14.452 -
3 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:15.350 -
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:15.849 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:02.383 12:38.620
2 304 Jules, Lucien 1:01.906 12:39.834
3 366 Waiblinger, David 1:02.345 12:40.288
4 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:03.660 12:56.798
5 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:05.204 13:26.434
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 304 Jules, Lucien 59:234 12:02.941
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 59:153 12:03.828
3 392 Abbate, Marco 59:626 12:07.187
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:04.637 12:06.697
5 366 Waiblinger, David 1:04.283 3:23.666
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 304 Jules, Lucien 58:875 12:57.003
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 58:890 13:02.813
3 392 Abbate, Marco 59:800 13:22.113
4 366 Waiblinger, David 1:00.751 13:30.059
5 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:02.739 12:56.206
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:01.709 -
2 490 Heigold, Albert 1:02.392 -
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:03.243 -
4 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:06.479 -
5 469 Waiblinger, David 1:10.494 -
6 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:11.264 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:00.876 -
2 490 Heigold, Albert 1:01.154 -
3 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:01.332 -
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:02.681 -
5 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:03.610 -
6 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:04.541 -
7 469 Waiblinger, David 1:07.736 -
8 477 Büttner, Marco 1:13.572 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 54:676 11:59.518
2 490 Heigold, Albert 54:555 11:59.808
3 412 Wolf, Achim 54:991 12:09.434
4 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 55:288 12:15.832
5 477 Büttner, Marco 55:593 12:27.762
6 469 Waiblinger, David 1:00.987 12:34.824
8 442 Bumen, Thomas 0 1.324
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 53:720 11:53.566
2 490 Heigold, Albert 54:036 11:53.611
3 412 Wolf, Achim 54:055 11:58.787
4 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 54:428 12:01.301
5 442 Bumen, Thomas 59:630 12:13.595
6 469 Waiblinger, David 59:629 12:14.115
7 477 Büttner, Marco 53:813 12:28.157
8 422 Kachel, Johannes 0 1.816
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 490 Heigold, Albert 53:593 12:41.498
2 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 53:989 12:44.542
3 477 Büttner, Marco 53:535 12:44.666
4 412 Wolf, Achim 54:260 12:56.129
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 57.388 13:36.792
6 469 Waiblinger, David 1:00.565 13:23.195
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:08.252 -
2 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:10.017 -
3 533 Brosche, Roland 1:12.628 -
4 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:13.281 -
5 584 Richter, Felix 1:13.556 -
6 565 Otten, Yannick 1:13.701 -
7 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:15.249 -
8 561 Baur, Sarah 1:17.171 -
9 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:19.249 -
10 508 Stroh, Alex 1:19.250 -
11 549 Trost, Matthias 1:22.397 -
12 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:23.018 -
13 501 Zöller, Alex 1:23.512 -
14 531 Maier, Christoph 1:23.597 -
15 555 Klöhn, Arnd 1:34.978 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:02.761 -
2 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:04.426 -
3 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:06.941 -
4 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:07.056 -
5 508 Stroh, Alex 1:07.964 -
6 533 Brosche, Roland 1:07.997 -
7 565 Otten, Yannick 1:08.257 -
8 531 Maier, Christoph 1:08.745 -
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:08.948 -
10 584 Richter, Felix 1:09.471 -
11 501 Zöller, Alex 1:09.778 -
12 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:12.930 -
13 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:13.268 -
14 549 Trost, Matthias 1:23.521 -
15 566 Herr, Holger 1:25.071 -
16 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:25.618 -
17 555 Klöhn, Arnd 1:30.236 -
18 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:30.293 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:00.583 12:17.650
2 584 Richter, Felix 1:00.571 12:21.579
3 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:01.055 12:23.706
4 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:00.570 12:24.030
5 531 Maier, Christoph 59:467 12:38.823
6 508 Stroh, Alex 1:00.819 12:42.003
7 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:02.168 12:42.077
8 549 Trost, Matthias 1:02.424 12:43.869
9 533 Brosche, Roland 59:593 12:43.955
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:02.296 12:46.685
11 565 Otten, Yannick 1:02.465 12:47.932
12 566 Herr, Holger 1:05.490 12:24.178
13 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:06.355 12:27.667
14 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:05.790 12:34.885
15 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:08.021 13:02.704
16 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:12.983 12:52.557
17 501 Zöller, Alex 1:06.766 7:05.646
18 555 Klöhn, Arnd 1:10.523 3:46.207
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 58:769 12:54.752
2 584 Richter, Felix 59:457 13:05.783
3 513 Randazzo, Valentino 59:574 13:11.920
4 533 Brosche, Roland 59:412 13:13.923
5 508 Stroh, Alex 1:00.967 13:21.949
6 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:00.535 13:22.282
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:00.588 13:22.365
8 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:01.570 13:31.310
9 549 Trost, Matthias 1:00.772 13:31.749
10 561 Baur, Sarah 1:01.716 13:37.387
11 565 Otten, Yannick 1:01.715 13:37.570
12 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:04.068 13:09.574
13 566 Herr, Holger 1:03.977 13:13.693
14 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:05.112 13:17.027
15 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:06.890 13:47.964
16 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:10.993 13:40.256
17 501 Zöller, Alex - -
18 555 Klöhn, Arnd - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 58:234 12:49.316
2 513 Randazzo, Valentino 58:328 12:50.239
3 533 Brosche, Roland 58:437 12:53.968
4 584 Richter, Felix 58:843 12:57.869
5 508 Stroh, Alex 59:749 13:10.697
6 522 Fritz, Dominik 59:501 13:10.824
7 516 Fiedler, Felix 59:611 13:11.434
8 549 Trost, Matthias 1:00.192 13:19.803
9 561 Baur, Sarah 1:01.376 13:33.079
10 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:01.243 13:33.238
11 565 Otten, Yannick 1:01.718 13:35.792
12 566 Herr, Holger 1:03.248 12:58.539
13 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:03.935 13:02.106
14 585 Neuburger, Christian 1:06.091 13:40.573
15 583 Dietze, Kristin 1:10.294 13:23.440
16 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:05.829 8:59.829
17 501 Zöller, Alex - -
18 555 Klöhn, Arnd - -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 643 Simon, Tim 1:05.342 -
2 600 Abele, Sven 1:06.121 -
3 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:08.822 -
4 634 Kulesza, Witold 1:09.888 -
5 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:16.131 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:09.976 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 643 Simon, Tim 1:03.163 12:52.539
2 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:03.686 13:13.739
3 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:05.276 13:24.187
4 600 Abele, Sven 1:04.812 13:25.327
5 634 Kulesza, Witold 1:08.114 12:46.593
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:01.423 12:41.539
2 643 Simon, Tim 1:02.660 12:57.838
3 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:02.106 12:58.258
4 634 Kulesza, Witold 1:04.588 12:05.507
5 600 Abele, Sven 1:02.833 12:19.020
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:00.798 13:23.336
2 643 Simon, Tim 1:01.682 13:38.992
3 619 Kulesza, Igor 1:02.842 13:53.291
4 600 Abele, Sven 1:02.827 13:54.055
5 634 Kulesza, Witold 1:03.557 12:59.052
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:23.926 -
2 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:25.336 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:28.124 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:11.817 13:35.972
2 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:13.797 12:44.695
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:07.055 12:29.021
2 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:12.550 12:26.237
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:05.980 13:38.422
2 783 Dietze, Kristin 1:11.077 13:25.093
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 102 John, Chitoglou 1:05.326 -
2 111 Kachel, Christian 1:07.292 -
3 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:07.902 -
4 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:08.513 -
5 185 Richter, Felix 1:08.553 -
6 140 Lehr, Georg 1:12.334 -
7 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:14.122 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 102 John, Chitoglou 1:04.861 13:18.594
2 111 Kachel, Christian 1:05.719 13:23.741
3 185 Richter, Felix 1:06.675 13:35.665
4 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:06.905 13:36.798
5 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.183 13:45.491
6 140 Lehr, Georg 1:12.423 13:31.177
7 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:12.096 3:41.375
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 102 John, Chitoglou 1:04.631 13:14.475
2 111 Kachel, Christian 1:06.075 13:23.594
3 185 Richter, Felix 1:06.269 13:31.832
4 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:07.232 13:37.143
5 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.077 13:37.252
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:09.178 14:09.677
7 140 Lehr, Georg 1:11.624 14:25.037
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 102 John, Chitoglou 1:04.685 13:13.734
2 111 Kachel, Christian 1:05.316 13:17.034
3 185 Richter, Felix 1:05.742 13:26.822
4 143 Schnitzler, Marten 1:07.169 13:35.640
5 104 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:07.115 13:35.899
6 199 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.498 13:52.574
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:12.439 -
2 366 Waiblinger, David 1:12.958 -
3 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:14.626 -
4 392 Abbate, Marco 1:15.088 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:10.984 13:15.029
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:10.869 13:15.314
3 366 Waiblinger, David 1:12.270 13:24.984
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:15.387 14:00.027
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 392 Abbate, Marco 1:10.597 13:13.832
2 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:10.617 13:13.961
3 366 Waiblinger, David 1:12.174 13:24.444
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:14.386 13:51.440
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 337 Fattorusso, Toni 1:10.745 13:05.916
2 392 Abbate, Marco 1:10.645 13:09.904
3 366 Waiblinger, David 1:11.736 13:16.994
4 310 Kleist, Alexander 1:14.108 13:48.530
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:04.216 -
2 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.517 -
3 412 Wolf, Achim 1:04.590 -
4 490 Heigold, Albert 1:05.550 -
5 477 Büttner, Marco 1:05.862 -
6 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:09.762 -
7 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:11.739 -
8 469 Waiblinger, David 1:13.507 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.381 13:00.699
2 412 Wolf, Achim 1:04.037 13:04.499
3 477 Büttner, Marco 1:04.673 13:06.826
4 490 Heigold, Albert 1:04.648 13:07.788
5 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:05.858 13:19.432
6 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:10.829 13:17.593
7 469 Waiblinger, David 1:11.581 13:21.138
8 401 Leibfarth, Robert 1:04.564 10:52.601
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.292 12:54.286
2 490 Heigold, Albert 1:04.296 12:56.341
3 477 Büttner, Marco 1:04.325 12:58.847
4 412 Wolf, Achim 1:04.407 13:23.081
5 442 Bumen, Thomas 1:08.984 13:05.395
6 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:05.908 3:15.999
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 412 Wolf, Achim 1:03.441 12:55.517
2 409 Neuberger, Benedikt 1:04.020 13:02.118
3 490 Heigold, Albert 1:05.203 13:11.652
4 422 Kachel, Johannes 1:05.379 13:13.023
5 477 Büttner, Marco 1:03.396 13:21.777
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:08.558 -
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:09.179 -
3 584 Richter, Felix 1:09.213 -
4 573 Albert, Lohff 1:09.707 -
5 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:10.182 -
6 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:11.034 -
7 565 Otten, Yannick 1:12.116 -
8 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:12.326 -
9 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:13.136 -
10 508 Stroh, Alex 1:13.327 -
11 549 Trost, Matthias 1:13.346 -
12 527 Raube, Martin 1:15.101 -
13 566 Herr, Holger 1:15.429 -
14 561 Baur, Sarah 1:15.783 -
15 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:21.154 -
16 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:26.875 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:08.763 12:46.201
2 533 Brosche, Roland 1:08.916 12:47.674
3 584 Richter, Felix 1:08.620 12:48.405
4 573 Albert, Lohff 1:08.933 12:50.959
5 531 Maier, Christoph 1:08.448 12:55.545
6 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:09.818 13:02.830
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:10.220 13:06.051
8 508 Stroh, Alex 1:11.145 13:15.143
9 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:11.117 13:15.465
10 565 Otten, Yannick 1:11.290 13:20.760
11 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:11.561 13:21.509
12 561 Baur, Sarah 1:12.037 13:27.337
13 549 Trost, Matthias 1:12.027 13:28.024
14 566 Herr, Holger 1:15.553 12:55.130
15 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:16.920 13:14.104
16 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:20.198 13:43.038
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 531 Maier, Christoph 1:07.828 12:39.801
2 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:08.234 12:39.875
3 533 Brosche, Roland 1:08.461 12:44.962
4 584 Richter, Felix 1:08.991 12:50.414
5 573 Albert, Lohff 1:09.719 12:56.013
6 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:09.404 12:56.290
7 508 Stroh, Alex 1:10.873 13:07.655
8 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:10.764 13:08.836
9 565 Otten, Yannick 1:10.783 13:12.608
10 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:12.059 13:24.910
11 561 Baur, Sarah 1:12.252 13:27.005
12 549 Trost, Matthias 1:12.184 13:27.103
13 582 Altmann, Benjamin 1:15.273 12:49.016
14 566 Herr, Holger 1:14.834 12:51.588
15 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:18.743 13:34.748
16 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:12.694 2:31.564
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 513 Randazzo, Valentino 1:08.132 12:42.415
2 531 Maier, Christoph 1:08.153 12:42.797
3 533 Brosche, Roland 1:08.371 12:43.484
4 584 Richter, Felix 1:08.818 12:50.649
5 573 Albert, Lohff 1:09.537 12:56.551
6 511 Lenkeit, Thomas 1:10.304 13:04.628
7 522 Fritz, Dominik 1:10.246 13:04.924
8 516 Fiedler, Felix 1:11.435 13:;15.800
9 508 Stroh, Alex 1:11.380 13:16.210
10 549 Trost, Matthias 1:11.489 13:17.091
11 565 Otten, Yannick 1:10.801 13:17.189
12 569 Neuberger, Sebastian 1:11.504 13:20.528
13 561 Baur, Sarah 1:11.687 13:21.436
14 566 Herr, Holger 1:15.623 12:48.356
15 568 Thielsch, Ralf 1:19.479 13:34.049
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 600 Abele, Sven 1:13.340 -
2 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:14.601 -
3 696 Albrecht, Mark 1:25.976 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:12.838 13:32.198
2 600 Abele, Sven 1:12.289 13:35744
3 696 Albrecht, Mark 1:26.486 13:16.783
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 600 Abele, Sven 1:11.789 13:27.885
2 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:12.089 12:12.906
3 696 Albrecht, Mark 0 0
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 600 Abele, Sven 1:11.391 13:19.666
2 639 Günthner, Patrick 1:10.907 13:39.877
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:18.441 -
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:16.820 14:23.742
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:17.965 13:17.560
# Fahrer Schnellste Runde Gesamtzeit
1 762 Schulz (Kleist), Stephanie 1:16.922 13:32.529